Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Oregon 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Young18.92.81.91.10.01.331.1366551
M. Moser13.27.71.61.80.71.128.32620541
J. Calliste12.72.11.71.50.11.126.5316440
D. Dotson9.43.21.21.20.20.523.8178342
J. Loyd7.01.84.71.80.11.125.52351544
E. Cook6.73.70.40.90.50.616.72310330
R. Amardi6.43.90.41.10.50.716.1169227
D. Artis4.11.92.21.30.10.816.9128745
B. Carter2.52.50.70.60.60.512.7119325
A. Armstead2.00.00.00.00.00.04.02004
J. Abdul-Bassit1.90.50.20.30.00.26.292217
W. Austin1.82.30.30.50.80.310.6910228
T. Friedman0.50.10.00.20.00.12.32104
B. Crow0.00.00.00.00.00.02.30004
A. Lapray0.00.00.00.00.00.02.50005
N. Lucenti0.00.40.00.00.00.01.90206

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Young206-429 48.0%76-183 41.5%155-176 88.1%26-962.864318.9
M. Moser169-368 45.9%56-148 37.8%56-73 76.7%63-2637.745013.2
J. Calliste115-218 52.8%65-129 50.4%137-157 87.3%17-712.143212.7
D. Dotson116-265 43.8%26-83 31.3%53-66 80.3%23-1063.23119.4
J. Loyd73-159 45.9%18-52 34.6%75-91 82.4%8-611.82397.0
E. Cook77-134 57.5%2-13 15.4%72-109 66.1%56-1263.72286.7
R. Amardi89-171 52.0%1-3 33.3%40-72 55.6%42-1343.92196.4
D. Artis33-97 34.0%8-31 25.8%29-43 67.4%9-481.91034.1
B. Carter18-47 38.3%0-1 0.0%27-35 77.1%26-622.5632.5
A. Armstead1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.022.0
J. Abdul-Bassit11-34 32.4%7-18 38.9%3-8 37.5%1-90.5321.9
W. Austin19-46 41.3%0-0 -17-29 58.6%28-722.3551.8
T. Friedman1-1 100.0%0-0 -4-6 66.7%1-10.160.5
B. Crow0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Lapray0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
N. Lucenti0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-30.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Young34105947-166-39 (1.7:1)144
M. Moser3496287-155-60 (0.9:1)2539
J. Calliste3490173-157-50 (1.1:1)236
D. Dotson3378658-040-38 (1.1:1)516
J. Loyd3486778-0161-60 (2.7:1)436
E. Cook3456787-015-29 (0.5:1)1621
R. Amardi34546116-413-39 (0.3:1)1725
D. Artis2542239-055-33 (1.7:1)320
B. Carter2531858-118-16 (1.1:1)1412
A. Armstead141-00-0 (-)00
J. Abdul-Bassit171069-04-5 (0.8:1)04
W. Austin3132864-18-14 (0.6:1)269
T. Friedman11254-00-2 (0.0:1)01
B. Crow7162-00-0 (-)00
A. Lapray251-00-0 (-)00
N. Lucenti7131-00-0 (-)00



Oregon NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos DuckSportsAuthority. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.